HORARIO DE ATENCIÓN DE PROFESORES 2024

HORARIO DE ATENCIÓN DE PROFESORES 2024

 

1 Cecilia Salazar 1ºBA 201 Martes 07:45 a 08:30 hrs.
2 Silva, Paula 1ºBB 301 Viernes  10:20 a 11:05 hrs.
3 Alvarado, Johanna 1ºBC 205 Jueves 12:10 a 12:55 hrs.
4 Oteíza, Valentina 2ºBA 211 Jueves 14:25 a 15:10 hrs.
5 Contreras, Georgina 2ºBB 214 Martes 15:10 a 15:55hrs.
6 Pérez, Elisa 2ºBC 215 Viernes 14:35 a 15:10 hrs.
8 Andrades, Alejandra 2ºBD 317 Martes 14:25 a 15:10 hrs.
7 Salamanca, Pamela 3ºBA 202 Jueves 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
9 Ana Araya 3ºBB 203 Jueves 12:10 a 12:55 hrs.
10 Durán Elizabeth 3ºBC 204 Jueves 12:55 a 13:40 hrs.
11 Constanza Marquez 3ºBD 206 Viernes 12:10 a 12:55 hrs.
12 Briones, Belén 4ºBA 302 Jueves 15:55 a 16:40 hrs.
13 Robles, Cristopher 4ºBB 303 Jueves 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
14 Farías, Loreto 4ºBC 304 Martes 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
15 Becerra, Paulina 4ºBD 306 Lunes 15:15 a 16:00 hrs.
16 Manríquez, José 5ºBA 209 Jueves 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
17 Henríquez, José 5ºBB 403 Martes 15:15 a 16:00 hrs.
18 Espinoza, Carlos 5°BC 401 Lunes 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
19 Barraza, Catalina 6°BA 404 Lunes 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
20 Vera, Ayleen 6°BB 307 Lunes 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
21 Alarcón, Jocelyn 6°BC 315 Martes 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
22 Pino, Javiera 7°BA 310 Jueves 15:15 a 16:00 hrs.
23 Iturra, Mónica 7°BB 212 Lunes 11:50  a 12:35 hrs.
24 Cabello, Gonzalo 7°BC 102 Viernes 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
25 Cuadra, Paula 8°BA 109 Lunes 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
26 Rosas, Katia 8°BB 103 Jueves 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
27 Yraci, César 8°BC 101 Jueves 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
28 Hernández,Rodolfo IºMA 402 Viernes 15:15 a 16:00 hrs.
29 González, Juan Pablo IºMB 312 Viernes 15:15 a 16:00 hrs.
30 Ibañez, Rodrigo IºMC 313 Jueves 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
31 González, Felipe IºMD 316 Jueves 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
32 Rojas, Francisca IIºMA 107 Miércoles 08:30 a 09:15 hrs.
33 Nahuelhual, Millaray IIºMB 213 Jueves 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
34 Rivas Ricardo IIºMC 308 Jueves 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
35 Bernar, Fabian IIIºMA 314 Jueves 15:15 a 16:00 hrs.
36 Duarte Gastón IIIºMB 210 Jueves 15:15 a 16:00 hrs.
37 Brogi, Carolina IIIºMC 106 Lunes 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
38 Juan Saravia IVºMA 311 Jueves 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
39 Ramírez, Juan IVºMB 105 Viernes 15:15 a 16:00 hrs.
40 Arenas Jessica IVºMC 108 Viernes 15:15 a 16:00 hrs.
41 Berrios Cristián     Lunes 17:00 a 17:45 hrs.
42 Echeverría Ximena     Lunes 13:40 a 14:25 hrs.
43 Soto Katalina     Lunes 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
44 Serrano Belgica     Jueves 15:10 a 15:55 hrs.
45 Olea Nadia     Jueves 15:10 a 15:55 hrs.
46 León María Eugenia     Jueves 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
47 Pizarro Brenda     Lunes 09:15 a 10:00 hrs.
48 Fuentes Ivan     Viernes 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
49 Rojas Sebastián     Martes 17:30 a 18:30 hrs.
50 Zapata Angela     Miércoles 15:10 a 16:00 hrs.
51 Vergara Lorena     Lunes 08:30 a 09:15 hrs.
52 Espinoza Paulina     Viernes 08:30 a 09:15 hrs.
53 Sepulveda Catalina     Jueves 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
54 Espinoza Eduardo     Viernes 17:00 a 17:45 hrs.
55 Molina Martín     Lunes 16:45 a 17:10 hrs.
57 Pereira Gabriel     Viernes 17:00 a 17:45 hrs.
58 Arratia Karina     Miércoles 16:45 a 17:30 hrs.
59 Ramos Arlette     Jueves 15:00 a 15:45 hrs.
60 Fuentes Catalina     Lunes 15:00 a 15:45 hrs.
61 Carvajal Estefany     Lunes 14:00 a 14:45 hrs.